Skip To Main Content

Campus Directory

Jennifer Adams

Campus Media Specialist

Emily Alexander

Teacher - Elementary

Hector Alfaro

Teacher - Elementary

Berta Alfaro cruz

Aide/SPED I

Shari Anderson

Secretary, Principal

Clara Argueta

Teacher - Elementary

Lisa Armstrong

Teacher - Elementary

Jazmin Arzate

Teacher - Elementary

Teresa Ashley

Teacher - Elementary

Michelle Balow

Teacher - Elementary

Irma Beckler

Aide/Instructional II

Pepper Blazek

Teacher - Elementary

Miriam Brackley

Aide/Instructional I

Cristina Briones

Teacher - Dyslexia Specialist

Aida Burkett

Teacher - Elementary

Bonnie Burnam

Tutor - Professional

Graciela Canales

Asst Principal

Vivian Caraballo Richiez

Teacher - Elementary

Blanca Carron

Teacher - Elementary

Lindsey Christy

Teacher - Elementary

Cecilia Contreras

Teacher - EL Instructional Coach

Faith Cory

Teacher - Elementary

Tiffany Davis

Teacher - Elementary

Olga Daza

Teacher - Elementary

Melanie De Leon

Teacher - Elementary

Erika Del Fierro

Teacher - Elementary

Brittany Dimitri

Teacher - RTI Elementary

Jennifer Drum

Teacher - Elementary

Bosi Fang

Teacher - Elementary

Kristina Franks

Aide/SPED III

Roger Frankum

Teacher - Special Education

Genesis Fritsche-Sens

Teacher - Elementary

Treasa Gaddis

Teacher - Title I Instructional Coach

Alma Garcia

Teacher - Elementary

Alejandra Guerra

Registrar

Mary Harrison

Teacher - Elementary

Eyda Hernandez

Aide/Instructional I

Sylvia Hernandez

Aide/SPED I

Veronica Hernandez Dufoo

Teacher - Elementary

Alyssa Honer

Teacher - Elementary

Zaritma Iriarte Perez

Teacher - Elementary

Marlene Johnson Marks

Teacher - Elementary

Lauren Jones

Teacher - Elementary

Olivia Kenton

Aide/SPED I

Jennifer Kollister

Counselor

Isaac Kuehn

Teacher - Special Education

Debora Lamison

Tutor - Paraprofessional

Cintia Lopez

Teacher - Elementary

Melissa Lowry

Teacher - Elementary

Faviola Luna

Aide/Instructional I

Taylor MacTavish

Registered Nurse

Cynthia Martinez

Aide/SPED III

Geovanna Martinez

Teacher - Elementary

Jessica-Ann Maute

Aide/Instructional II

William Morel Alfaro

Teacher - Elementary

Victoria Moss

Teacher - Elementary

Lisha Nadal Pericas

Teacher - EL Instructional Coach

Arlene Obregon Obregon

Aide/Instructional II

Michelle Oliver

Teacher - Special Education

Jessica Pady

Aide/Instructional I

Elmina Perez

Receptionist

Daniele Persson

Teacher - Elementary

Jodie Phillips

Teacher - Dyslexia Specialist

Annette Poirier

Aide/SPED III

Angela Proske

Teacher - Instructional Coach

Elizabeth Reed

Teacher - Special Education

Ayleen Sada

Aide/SPED III

Anai Sanchez

Teacher - Elementary

Diane Scott

Teacher - Elementary

Maryam Shuaib

Teacher - Elementary

Ana Silva Herrera

Aide/Instructional I

Jennifer Skinner

Asst Principal

Sherina Smith

Teacher - Elementary

Kyle Smithson

Teacher - Elementary

Luke Smithson

Aide/Instructional III

Cathy Tooley

Principal

Jennifer Vasquez

Teacher - Elementary

Nataly Villalon

Teacher - Special Education

Rebecca West

504 Facilitator

Amber Wetzel

Teacher - Elementary

Mikheala Williams

Aide/SPED III

Amara Windham

Teacher - Elementary

Vera Wiseman

Teacher - Elementary

Monet Zeno

Counselor